:: Spielplan Meisterschaft (Saison 17/18)
  Sonntag 23.07.2017 16h00 Grasshoppers FC Zürich 0:2
  Samstag 29.07.2017 19h00 Grasshoppers Young Boys 0:4
  Sonntag 06.08.2017 16h00 FC Luzern Grasshoppers 2:2
  Donnerstag 10.08.2017 20h00 FC Basel Grasshoppers 3:2
  Sonntag 20.08.2017 16h00 Grasshoppers FC St. Gallen 2:0
  Samstag 26.08.2017 19h00 FC Lausanne-Sport Grasshoppers 1:1
  Sonntag 10.09.2017 16h00 Grasshoppers FC Sion 3:2
  Donnerstag 21.09.2017 20h00 FC Thun Grasshoppers 2:2
  Sonntag 24.09.2017 16h00 FC Lugano Grasshoppers 0:3
  Samstag 30.09.2017 19h00 Grasshoppers FC Basel 0:0
  Sonntag 15.10.2017 16h00 Grasshoppers FC Luzern 1:1
  Samstag 21.10.2017 19h00 FC Zürich Grasshoppers 0:4
  Sonntag 29.10.2017 16h00 FC St. Gallen Grasshoppers 3:1
  Samstag 04.11.2017 19h00 Grasshoppers FC Lausanne-Sport 2:0
  Sonntag 19.11.2017 16h00 Grasshoppers FC Thun 2:0
  Sonntag 26.11.2017 16h00 FC Sion Grasshoppers 3:0
  Sonntag 03.12.2017 16h00 Grasshoppers FC Lugano 0:1
  Sonntag 10.12.2017 16h00 Young Boys Grasshoppers 1:1
  Sonntag 17.12.2017 16h00 Grasshoppers FC Basel 0:2
             
  Sonntag 04.02.2018 16h00 FC Sion Grasshoppers 1:3
  Sonntag 11.02.2018 16h00 Grasshoppers FC Luzern 1:2
  Samstag 17.02.2018 19h00 FC Lugano Grasshoppers 1:0
  Sonntag 25.02.2018 16h00 Grasshoppers FC Zürich 1:0
  Samstag 03.03.2018 19h00 Grasshoppers FC Lausanne-Sport 0:0
  Sonntag 11.03.2018 16h00 Young Boys Grasshoppers 3:1
  Samstag 17.03.2018 19h00 FC St. Gallen Grasshoppers 2:1
  Samstag 31.03.2018 19h00 Grasshoppers FC Thun 0:2
  Samstag 07.04.2018 19h00 FC Zürich Grasshoppers 1:1
  Samstag 14.04.2018 19h00 Grasshoppers FC St. Gallen 1:2
  Mittwoch 18.04.2018 20h00 FC Basel Grasshoppers 1:0
  Samstag 21.04.2018 19h00 Grasshoppers FC Lugano  
  Samstag 28.04.2018 19h00 FC Lausanne-Sport Grasshoppers  
  Sonntag 06.05.2018 16h00 FC Thun Grasshoppers  
  Mittwoch 09.05.2018 20h00 Grasshoppers FC Sion  
  Sonntag 13.05.2018 16h00 FC Luzern Grasshoppers  
  Samstag 19.05.2018 19h00 Grasshoppers Young Boys